D Cambridge - Newmarket - Bury St Edmunds - Stowmarket - Ipswich - Felixstowe

 Operates Mondays Only  (Service Suspended until Summer 2015)
Cambridge, Drummer Street Bus Station 09:00                  Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Coach Park 16:35                        
Newmarket, Rookery Bus Station09:30  Ipswich, Old Cattle Market Bus Station17:10  
Bury St Edmunds, Bus Station09:45 Sproughton, Wild Man 17:20  
Stowmarket, Ipswich Road10:05 Suffolk Water Park17:22  
Suffolk Water Park10:18  Stowmarket, Ipswich Road 17:35  
Sproughton, Wild Man10:20  Bury St Edmunds, Bus Station 17:55  
Ipswich, Old Cattle Market Bus Station10:30 Newmarket, Rookery Bus Station18:15  
Felixstowe, Garrison Lane, Coach Park11:05 Cambridge, Drummer Street Bus Station 18:40